Denton West Cricket Club

 

MATCH CENTRE

Round 1 - 24 Apr 2019

Woodhouses CC, Woodhouses U11
Woodhouses CC, Woodhouses U11

18:15

Denton West CC, Under 17
Denton West CC, Under 17

18:15

Round 2 - 27 Apr 2019

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

12:30

Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI
Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI

12:30

Round 2 - 28 Apr 2019

Stayley CC, Under 13
Stayley CC, Under 13

09:30

Round 2 - 29 Apr 2019

Newton CC, Under 15
Newton CC, Under 15

18:15

Round 2 - 1 May 2019

Ashton CC, Under 11
Ashton CC, Under 11

18:15

Denton West CC, Under 17
Denton West CC, Under 17

18:15

Round 3 - 4 May 2019

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Friarmere CC, 1st XI
Friarmere CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 3 - 5 May 2019

Denton West CC, Under 13
Denton West CC, Under 13

09:30

Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI
Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 3 - 6 May 2019

Denton West CC, Under 15
Denton West CC, Under 15

18:15

Round 3 - 8 May 2019

Denton West CC, Under 11
Denton West CC, Under 11

18:15

Austerlands CC, Under 17
Austerlands CC, Under 17

18:15

Round 4 - 11 May 2019

Denton CC, 1st XI
Denton CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 4 - 12 May 2019

Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 13
Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 13

09:30

Round 4 - 13 May 2019

Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 15
Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 15

18:15

Round 4 - 15 May 2019

Denton West CC, Under 17
Denton West CC, Under 17

18:15

Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 11
Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 11

18:15

Round 5 - 18 May 2019

Bolton Deane & Derby CC, 1st XI
Bolton Deane & Derby CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 5 - 19 May 2019

Denton West CC, Under 13
Denton West CC, Under 13

09:30

Round 5 - 22 May 2019

Saddleworth CC, Saddleworth Under 11
Saddleworth CC, Saddleworth Under 11

18:15

Round 6 - 25 May 2019

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Uppermill CC, 1st XI
Uppermill CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 6 - 26 May 2019

Denton West CC, Under 13
Denton West CC, Under 13

09:30

Round 6 - 27 May 2019

Denton West CC, Under 15
Denton West CC, Under 15

18:15

Round 6 - 29 May 2019

Droylsden CC, Under 11
Droylsden CC, Under 11

18:15

Denton West CC, Under 17
Denton West CC, Under 17

18:15

Round 7 - 1 Jun 2019

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Stretford CC, 1st XI
Stretford CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 7 - 2 Jun 2019

Flowery Field CC, Under 13
Flowery Field CC, Under 13

09:30

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 7 - 3 Jun 2019

Flowery Field CC, Under 15
Flowery Field CC, Under 15

18:15

Round 7 - 5 Jun 2019

Denton West CC, Under 11
Denton West CC, Under 11

18:15

Round 8 - 8 Jun 2019

Flowery Field CC, 1st XI
Flowery Field CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 8 - 9 Jun 2019

Denton West CC, Under 13
Denton West CC, Under 13

09:30

Round 8 - 10 Jun 2019

Denton West CC, Under 15
Denton West CC, Under 15

18:15

Round 8 - 12 Jun 2019

Denton West CC, Under 11
Denton West CC, Under 11

18:15

Round 9 - 15 Jun 2019

Wythenshawe CC, 1st XI
Wythenshawe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 9 - 16 Jun 2019

Droylsden CC, Under 13
Droylsden CC, Under 13

09:30

Round 9 - 17 Jun 2019

Stayley CC, Under 15
Stayley CC, Under 15

18:15

Round 7 - 19 Jun 2019

Royton CC, Under 17
Royton CC, Under 17

18:15

Denton West CC, Under 11
Denton West CC, Under 11

18:15

Round 10 - 22 Jun 2019

Glodwick Cricket Club, 1st XI
Glodwick Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 8 - 26 Jun 2019

Denton West CC, Under 17
Denton West CC, Under 17

18:15

Round 11 - 29 Jun 2019

Tottington St Johns CC, 1st XI
Tottington St Johns CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 9 - 3 Jul 2019

Stayley CC, Under 17
Stayley CC, Under 17

18:15

Round 12 - 6 Jul 2019

Heywood CC, 1st XI
Heywood CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 10 - 10 Jul 2019

Greenfield CC, Under 17
Greenfield CC, Under 17

18:15

Round 13 - 13 Jul 2019

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Oldham CC, 1st XI
Oldham CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 11 - 17 Jul 2019

Saddleworth CC, Saddleworth Under 17
Saddleworth CC, Saddleworth Under 17

18:15

Round 14 - 20 Jul 2019

Moorside CC, 1st XI
Moorside CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 15 - 27 Jul 2019

Edenfield CC, 1st XI
Edenfield CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 16 - 3 Aug 2019

Glossop CC, 1st XI
Glossop CC, 1st XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 17 - 10 Aug 2019

Whalley Range CC, 2nd XI
Whalley Range CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 18 - 17 Aug 2019

Swinton Moorside CC, 1st XI
Swinton Moorside CC, 1st XI

12:30

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

12:30

Round 19 - 24 Aug 2019

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

12:30

South West Manchester CC, 1st XI
South West Manchester CC, 1st XI

12:30

Round 20 - 31 Aug 2019

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

12:30

Unsworth CC, 1st XI
Unsworth CC, 1st XI

12:30

Round 21 - 7 Sep 2019

Denton West CC, 1st XI
Denton West CC, 1st XI

12:30

Greenfield CC, 2nd XI
Greenfield CC, 2nd XI

12:30

Round 22 - 14 Sep 2019

Austerlands CC, 1st XI
Austerlands CC, 1st XI

12:30

Denton West CC, 2nd XI
Denton West CC, 2nd XI

12:30

Week 18 - 16 Sep 2017 P W L T A wt wl rf ra Pts bonus pen Pts
1 Farnworth CC, 1st Farnworth CC, 1st 18 13 2 0 3 130 125 2766 2096 89 0 0 89
2 Bradshaw CC, 1st Bradshaw CC, 1st 18 10 5 0 3 126 102 2145 2279 69 0 0 69
3 Westhoughton CC, 1st Westhoughton CC, 1st 18 9 5 0 4 138 112 1909 1905 66 0 0 66
4 Kearsley CC, 1st Kearsley CC, 1st 18 9 6 0 3 129 119 2299 2201 65 0 0 65
5 Farnworth Social Circle CC, 1st Farnworth Social Circle CC, 1st 18 9 7 0 2 133 123 2485 2375 64 0 0 64
6 Walkden CC, 1st Walkden CC, 1st 18 7 8 0 3 129 125 1769 1946 53 0 0 53
7 Horwich R.M.I , 1st Horwich R.M.I , 1st 18 6 8 0 4 119 121 2445 2165 48 0 0 48
8 Lostock CC, 1st Lostock CC, 1st 18 5 10 0 3 95 132 2014 2069 37 0 0 37
9 Eagley CC, 1st Eagley CC, 1st 18 3 11 0 4 103 120 1971 2312 29 0 0 29
10 Heaton CC, 1XI Heaton CC, 1XI 18 2 11 0 5 100 123 1928 2383 24 0 0 24

There are no live scores to show at the moment.